Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
DE JESUS JOSE DE JESUS MANUEL ( 0710036/J P CREUSOTINE ) |
LORY RAYMOND BRUNAUD JEAN-PIERRE ( 0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL ) |
7 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
DE JESUS JOSE DE JESUS MANUEL ( 0710036/J P CREUSOTINE ) |
COULANJON CHRISTIAN SORIA ALAIN ( 0710125/JOYEUSE PETANQUE DU BOIS DU VERNE ) |
13 - 12 |
NOAILLY ROBERT HUBLIN FRANCOIS ( N.H. ) |
LORY RAYMOND BRUNAUD JEAN-PIERRE ( 0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL ) |
11 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
DE JESUS JOSE DE JESUS MANUEL ( 0710036/J P CREUSOTINE ) |
PEGUIN ANDRÉ AUBRY GÉRARD ( 0710131/A P MARCIGNY ) |
13 - 012 |
NOAILLY ROBERT HUBLIN FRANCOIS ( N.H. ) |
GUERIN JACKY GRENOT ALAIN-ROGER ( 0710078/PETANQUE PARODIENNE ) |
13 - 3 |
NILLON JEAN-CLAUDE BADET JEAN-PAUL ( 0710074/PETANQUE MACONNAISE ) |
COULANJON CHRISTIAN SORIA ALAIN ( 0710125/JOYEUSE PETANQUE DU BOIS DU VERNE ) |
12 - 13 |
LORY RAYMOND BRUNAUD JEAN-PIERRE ( 0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL ) |
GULLI BENITO SCORDO CONSOLATO ( N.H. ) |
13 - 7 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
GUERIN JACKY GRENOT ALAIN-ROGER ( 0710078/PETANQUE PARODIENNE ) |
Office | ** |
LORY RAYMOND BRUNAUD JEAN-PIERRE ( 0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL ) |
Office | ** |
COULANJON CHRISTIAN SORIA ALAIN ( 0710125/JOYEUSE PETANQUE DU BOIS DU VERNE ) |
Office | ** |
NOAILLY ROBERT HUBLIN FRANCOIS ( N.H. ) |
DAUBAS JULES VINCENT DIDIER ( N.H. ) |
** |
MEUNIER JEAN-CLAUDE PENOT ROBERT ( 0710125/JOYEUSE PETANQUE DU BOIS DU VERNE ) |
DE JESUS JOSE DE JESUS MANUEL ( 0710036/J P CREUSOTINE ) |
** |
PEGUIN ANDRÉ AUBRY GÉRARD ( 0710131/A P MARCIGNY ) |
PACOT ALAIN QUIQUANDON MAURICE ( 0710105/PET LOISIRS GUEUGNONNAIS ) |
** |
NAULOT SERGE MALOT GÉRARD ( 0710054/PETANQUE BLANZYNOISE ) |
NILLON JEAN-CLAUDE BADET JEAN-PAUL ( 0710074/PETANQUE MACONNAISE ) |
** |
GULLI BENITO SCORDO CONSOLATO ( N.H. ) |
COMTE ANDREE RENAUDIN ANDRÉ ( 0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL ) |
** |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
CAMPANELLA COSIMO ( 0710039/J P MONTCELLIENNE ) |
PACOT ALAIN ( 0710105/PET LOISIRS GUEUGNONNAIS ) |
** |
THIBERT DANIEL ( 0710098/A P LESSARD LE NATIONAL ) |
MEUNIER JEAN-CLAUDE ( 0710125/JOYEUSE PETANQUE DU BOIS DU VERNE ) |
** |
GUERIN JACKY ( 0710078/PETANQUE PARODIENNE ) |
JOUXTEL ANNIE ( 0710039/J P MONTCELLIENNE ) |
** |
POINSARD BERNARD ( 0710125/JOYEUSE PETANQUE DU BOIS DU VERNE ) |
COMTE ANDREE ( 0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL ) |
** |
NAULOT SERGE ( 0710054/PETANQUE BLANZYNOISE ) |
LAGOUTTE JEAN-PAUL ( 0710131/A P MARCIGNY ) |
** |
PEGUIN ANDRÉ ( 0710131/A P MARCIGNY ) |
MAZZEO NICOLAS ( N.H. ) |
** |
NOTON PATRICE ( N.H. ) |
GULLI BENITO ( N.H. ) |
** |
LORY RAYMOND ( 0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL ) |
PASCALET ALAIN ( 0710006/AP AUXY ) |
** |
GAUTHIER DANIEL ( N.H. ) |
NILLON JEAN-CLAUDE ( 0710074/PETANQUE MACONNAISE ) |
** |
DE JESUS JOSE ( 0710036/J P CREUSOTINE ) |
AUCLAIR ALAIN ( 0710036/J P CREUSOTINE ) |
** |
COULANJON CHRISTIAN ( 0710125/JOYEUSE PETANQUE DU BOIS DU VERNE ) |
LAROUBLE JEAN PIERRE ( N.H. ) |
** |
PRIEUR PAUL ( 0710054/PETANQUE BLANZYNOISE ) |
DAUBAS JULES ( N.H. ) |
** |
NOAILLY ROBERT ( N.H. ) |
POIVEY FRANCE ( 0710039/J P MONTCELLIENNE ) |
** |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 27 | MONTEL ALBERT THOMAS JOANNY ( 0710088/AMIS PET BOURBON LANCY) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 11 | CAMPANELLA COSIMO PINCHON PHILIPPE ( 0710039/J P MONTCELLIENNE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 28 | DIAZ PÉDRO COLLETTE GUY ( 0710131/A P MARCIGNY) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 47 | LAROUBLE JEAN PIERRE THEVENET PATRICK ( N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 40 | ROUANET PATRICK VERNAY JEAN-PAUL ( 0710044/LA PETANQUE D'OUROUX) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 24 | MAZZEO NICOLAS FUCHEY BERNARD ( N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 3 | MONNOT BERNARD VADOT MICHEL ( 0710125/JOYEUSE PETANQUE DU BOIS DU VERNE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 30 | THIBERT DANIEL GEOFFROY ANDRÉ ( 0710098/A P LESSARD LE NATIONAL) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 43 | GUINOT BERNARD LONJARRET RAYMOND ( 0710003/AB ST MARTIN EN BRESSE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 41 | ISAAK BEN MOHA LACOUR JEAN-CLAUDE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 38 | PACOT ALAIN QUIQUANDON MAURICE ( 0710105/PET LOISIRS GUEUGNONNAIS) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 16 | LAGOUTTE JEAN-PAUL LABAUNE JEAN-LOUIS ( 0710131/A P MARCIGNY) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 25 | GAUTHIER DANIEL LEMOINE YVES ( N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 49 | MOHR FRANCOIS FOURAIN JEAN PIERRE ( 0710125/JOYEUSE PETANQUE DU BOIS DU VERNE) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 36 | NILLON JEAN-CLAUDE BADET JEAN-PAUL ( 0710074/PETANQUE MACONNAISE) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 42 | OLIVERI VINCENT SINZELLE JEAN-PIERRE ( 0710098/A P LESSARD LE NATIONAL) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 5 | POINSARD BERNARD VERNEAU PIERRE ( 0710125/JOYEUSE PETANQUE DU BOIS DU VERNE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 26 | RAT JEAN-LOUIS RAT FRANCOIS ( 0710013/AP TOULON SUR ARROUX) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 17 | NOAILLY ROBERT HUBLIN FRANCOIS ( N.H.) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 14 | CINIER MICHEL FESTEAU ROBERT ( 0710074/PETANQUE MACONNAISE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 18 | LOMBARD DANIEL ROBERJOT JEAN MARC ( 0710054/PETANQUE BLANZYNOISE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 37 | TRIOL HENRI MARIE PIERRE ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 34 | LORY RAYMOND BRUNAUD JEAN-PIERRE ( 0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 8 | POIVEY FRANCE RODRIGUES SERGE ( 0710039/J P MONTCELLIENNE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 7 | VILLEDIEU JEAN-FRANÇOIS PERRAUDIN CHRISTIAN ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 33 | AUCLAIR ALAIN VEDELE GIOVANNI ( 0710036/J P CREUSOTINE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 45 | THERRIAT ALAIN CHASSAGNE JEAN-JOSEPH ( 0710003/AB ST MARTIN EN BRESSE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 6 | DAUBAS JULES VINCENT DIDIER ( N.H.) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 10 | GUERIN JACKY GRENOT ALAIN-ROGER ( 0710078/PETANQUE PARODIENNE) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 44 | PHILIPPE HENRI BURDIN JEAN ( 0710003/AB ST MARTIN EN BRESSE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 32 | FICHET ALAIN DEVAS GILBERT ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 22 | DE JESUS JOSE DE JESUS MANUEL ( 0710036/J P CREUSOTINE) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 23 | PASCALET ALAIN SADOWCZIK JEAN LUC ( 0710006/AP AUXY) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 9 | GRUTHIER GÉRARD DRAGO JEAN-LOUIS ( N.H.) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 46 | MICHAUDET JEAN GILBERT DODET REMY ( 0710003/AB ST MARTIN EN BRESSE) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP | T.0 | 19 | PRIEUR PAUL GUESNEL DANIEL ( 0710054/PETANQUE BLANZYNOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 39 | COMTE ANDREE RENAUDIN ANDRÉ ( 0710102/ESPERANCE ST MARCEL) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 35 | GRONFIER ANDRÉ GRANDCLAUDE GISELE ( 0710039/J P MONTCELLIENNE) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 1 | GAUTHIER BERNARD CORNOT JEAN-MARC ( 0710036/J P CREUSOTINE) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP | T.0 | 13 | GULLI BENITO SCORDO CONSOLATO ( N.H.) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 21 | JARDIN DANIEL BRISEPIERRE GUY ( 0710076/PETANQUE MONTICINOISE) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 4 | JOUXTEL ANNIE LEVITE JEAN-CLAUDE ( 0710039/J P MONTCELLIENNE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 29 | NOTON PATRICE MAJORCZYK ALAIN ( N.H.) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 15 | PEGUIN ANDRÉ AUBRY GÉRARD ( 0710131/A P MARCIGNY) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 2 | MEUNIER JEAN-CLAUDE PENOT ROBERT ( 0710125/JOYEUSE PETANQUE DU BOIS DU VERNE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 48 | BRUSSON MICHEL POITOUX JEAN ( 0710011/AP LESSARD LABERGEMENT) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 12 | COULANJON CHRISTIAN SORIA ALAIN ( 0710125/JOYEUSE PETANQUE DU BOIS DU VERNE) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 20 | NAULOT SERGE MALOT GÉRARD ( 0710054/PETANQUE BLANZYNOISE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 31 | THIBERT NICOLE GROSMAIRE MARIE-CLAUDE ( 0710098/A P LESSARD LE NATIONAL) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie Barrage |