Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Qualifiés |
MEKIDICHE SIDI MOHAMED ( 0941251/US D'ORMESSON ) |
Qualifié 1 |
QUET DANIEL ( 0941258/ACB DE NOGENT ) |
Qualifié 2 |
FASQUELLE CYRIL ( 0941331/PET VILLAGE DE LA BUTTE ) |
Qualifié 3 |
VALLEE GÉRARD ( 0941345/BA CAMPINOISES ) |
Qualifié 4 |
TENREIRO ANTOINE ( 0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE ) |
Qualifié 5 |
CAPELLO JEAN-MICHEL ( 0940619/GFC MANDRES LES ROSES ) |
Qualifié 6 |
CARUSO FRÉDÉRIC ( 0941345/BA CAMPINOISES ) |
Qualifié 7 |
NICOLAS JEAN-LUC ( 0941028/ABBSM ) |
Qualifié 8 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
MEKIDICHE SIDI MOHAMED ( 0941251/US D'ORMESSON ) |
MARCHESE ERIC ( 0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE ) |
ZARAGOSA OLIVIER ( 0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET ) |
QUET DANIEL ( 0941258/ACB DE NOGENT ) |
TURONNET YANNICK ( 0941258/ACB DE NOGENT ) |
FASQUELLE CYRIL ( 0941331/PET VILLAGE DE LA BUTTE ) |
LEFEBVRE CHRISTOPHE ( 0942200/LA BOULE MAROLLAISE ) |
VALLEE GÉRARD ( 0941345/BA CAMPINOISES ) |
TENREIRO ANTOINE ( 0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE ) |
BAILLY STÉPHANE ( 0941331/PET VILLAGE DE LA BUTTE ) |
MAUBECHE JEAN-BAPTISTE ( 0940110/JEUX BOULES DE VINCENNES ) |
CAPELLO JEAN-MICHEL ( 0940619/GFC MANDRES LES ROSES ) |
CARUSO FRÉDÉRIC ( 0941345/BA CAMPINOISES ) |
WATERBLEY THOMAS ( 0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE ) |
NICOLAS JEAN-LUC ( 0941028/ABBSM ) |
ALFREDO PATRICE ( 0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
ZARAGOSA OLIVIER ( 0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET ) |
ZELENIKA BORIS ( 0940110/JEUX BOULES DE VINCENNES ) |
ALFREDO PATRICE ( 0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE ) |
VANITOU JASON ( 0942450/AJPS ) |
TENREIRO ANTOINE ( 0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE ) |
ALVES DAVID ( 0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE ) |
GRANIE OLIVIER ( 0941258/ACB DE NOGENT ) |
MARCHESE ERIC ( 0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE ) |
BOURGEOIS ARNAUD ( 0940110/JEUX BOULES DE VINCENNES ) |
TURONNET YANNICK ( 0941258/ACB DE NOGENT ) |
WATERBLEY THOMAS ( 0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE ) |
NOURAUD PATRICE ( 0941028/ABBSM ) |
BIZERAY MICHEL ( 0941097/AB GAMBETTA SAINT MAUR ) |
FASQUELLE CYRIL ( 0941331/PET VILLAGE DE LA BUTTE ) |
SOGARO ROCKY ( 0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE ) |
NICOLAS JEAN-LUC ( 0941028/ABBSM ) |
BUFFET XAVIER ( 0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE ) |
MAUBECHE JEAN-BAPTISTE ( 0940110/JEUX BOULES DE VINCENNES ) |
ALBISSIER PHILIPPE ( 0940628/ETOILE DE BRY PETANQUE ) |
VALLEE GÉRARD ( 0941345/BA CAMPINOISES ) |
SOLAS CHRISTOPHE ( 0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET ) |
LEFEBVRE CHRISTOPHE ( 0942200/LA BOULE MAROLLAISE ) |
CAPELLO JEAN-MICHEL ( 0940619/GFC MANDRES LES ROSES ) |
ZERMATI JEAN PIERRE ( 0941331/PET VILLAGE DE LA BUTTE ) |
DOUTE STÉPHANE ( 0940619/GFC MANDRES LES ROSES ) |
MEKIDICHE SIDI MOHAMED ( 0941251/US D'ORMESSON ) |
QUET DANIEL ( 0941258/ACB DE NOGENT ) |
REDON JEAN CHARLES ( 0941028/ABBSM ) |
TONDON CHRISTOPHE ( 0942450/AJPS ) |
CARUSO FRÉDÉRIC ( 0941345/BA CAMPINOISES ) |
BAILLY STÉPHANE ( 0941331/PET VILLAGE DE LA BUTTE ) |
DELZANNI FRÉDÉRIC ( 0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
OLIVEIRA ABEL ( 0942450/AJPS ) |
NOURAUD PATRICE ( 0941028/ABBSM ) |
NINCEVIC LUKAS ( 0940110/JEUX BOULES DE VINCENNES ) |
VANITOU JASON ( 0942450/AJPS ) |
BOUCHARD MICKAÊL ( 0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE ) |
TONDON CHRISTOPHE ( 0942450/AJPS ) |
COLZETTI DAVID ( 0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET ) |
MEKIDICHE SIDI MOHAMED ( 0941251/US D'ORMESSON ) |
ROBINOT PHILIPPE ( 0940110/JEUX BOULES DE VINCENNES ) |
FASQUELLE CYRIL ( 0941331/PET VILLAGE DE LA BUTTE ) |
CHATAIGNIER VINCENT ( 0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE ) |
VALLEE GÉRARD ( 0941345/BA CAMPINOISES ) |
BIZERAY MICHEL ( 0941097/AB GAMBETTA SAINT MAUR ) |
DOUTE FLORIAN ( 0940619/GFC MANDRES LES ROSES ) |
HAMICI CHAFIK ( 0942450/AJPS ) |
MAUBECHE JEAN-BAPTISTE ( 0940110/JEUX BOULES DE VINCENNES ) |
BOIRON JULIEN ( 0941028/ABBSM ) |
TURONNET YANNICK ( 0941258/ACB DE NOGENT ) |
ZELENIKA BORIS ( 0940110/JEUX BOULES DE VINCENNES ) |
MARTINEAU LAURENT ( 0941028/ABBSM ) |
AYACHE RENÉ ( 0941097/AB GAMBETTA SAINT MAUR ) |
LEFEBVRE CHRISTOPHE ( 0942200/LA BOULE MAROLLAISE ) |
ALBISSIER PHILIPPE ( 0940628/ETOILE DE BRY PETANQUE ) |
CHABOT CLEMENT ( 0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE ) |
SOLAS CHRISTOPHE ( 0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET ) |
DJEBBAR MALIK ( 0941258/ACB DE NOGENT ) |
LOUIS JEROME ( 0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE ) |
CAPELLO JEAN-MICHEL ( 0940619/GFC MANDRES LES ROSES ) |
BOULDOIRE BERNARD ( 0941331/PET VILLAGE DE LA BUTTE ) |
MARCHESE ERIC ( 0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE ) |
LE GALL CHRISTOPHE ( 0941345/BA CAMPINOISES ) |
TENREIRO ANTOINE ( 0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE ) |
WATERBLEY THOMAS ( 0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE ) |
MARIO AURÉLIO ( 0941331/PET VILLAGE DE LA BUTTE ) |
COSTARD FABRICE ( 0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE ) |
BAILLY STÉPHANE ( 0941331/PET VILLAGE DE LA BUTTE ) |
KHOURI CHARLES ( 0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET ) |
NICOLAS JEAN-LUC ( 0941028/ABBSM ) |
QUET DANIEL ( 0941258/ACB DE NOGENT ) |
ALFREDO ALIPIO ( 0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE ) |
AZE VALERY ( 0942450/AJPS ) |
ZERMATI JEAN PIERRE ( 0941331/PET VILLAGE DE LA BUTTE ) |
BUFFET XAVIER ( 0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE ) |
DAVESNE FREDERIC ( 0941097/AB GAMBETTA SAINT MAUR ) |
DELZANNI FRÉDÉRIC ( 0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE ) |
CZERNICHOWSK RICARDO ( 0940110/JEUX BOULES DE VINCENNES ) |
ALVES DAVID ( 0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE ) |
MALLER SERGE ( 0942450/AJPS ) |
BOURGEOIS ARNAUD ( 0940110/JEUX BOULES DE VINCENNES ) |
LEBRUN ALAIN ( 0942450/AJPS ) |
MANNEVY DOMINIQUE ( 0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE ) |
SOGARO ROCKY ( 0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE ) |
ZARAGOSA OLIVIER ( 0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET ) |
MICHEL FREDERIC ( 0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET ) |
STEVENART ADAM ( 0940619/GFC MANDRES LES ROSES ) |
REDON JEAN CHARLES ( 0941028/ABBSM ) |
NICO JEAN CHARLES ( 0941258/ACB DE NOGENT ) |
GRANIE OLIVIER ( 0941258/ACB DE NOGENT ) |
LOPES JOSÉ ( 0941097/AB GAMBETTA SAINT MAUR ) |
ALFREDO PATRICE ( 0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE ) |
TORRES LIONEL ( 0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET ) |
DOUTE STÉPHANE ( 0940619/GFC MANDRES LES ROSES ) |
FRAISSEIX STÉPHANE ( 0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE ) |
CARUSO FRÉDÉRIC ( 0941345/BA CAMPINOISES ) |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue |
DELZANNI FRÉDÉRIC ( 0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE ) |
Office |
BOIRON JULIEN ( 0941028/ABBSM ) |
Office |
VALLEE GÉRARD ( 0941345/BA CAMPINOISES ) |
Office |
LE GALL CHRISTOPHE ( 0941345/BA CAMPINOISES ) |
Office |
MALLER SERGE ( 0942450/AJPS ) |
Office |
GRANIE OLIVIER ( 0941258/ACB DE NOGENT ) |
Office |
ZARAGOSA OLIVIER ( 0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET ) |
Office |
FASQUELLE CYRIL ( 0941331/PET VILLAGE DE LA BUTTE ) |
Office |
NOURAUD PATRICE ( 0941028/ABBSM ) |
Office |
BOUCHARD MICKAÊL ( 0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE ) |
Office |
BOURGEOIS ARNAUD ( 0940110/JEUX BOULES DE VINCENNES ) |
Office |
SOGARO ROCKY ( 0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE ) |
Office |
LEBRUN ALAIN ( 0942450/AJPS ) |
Office |
AZE VALERY ( 0942450/AJPS ) |
Office |
LOUIS JEROME ( 0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE ) |
Office |
MARTINEAU LAURENT ( 0941028/ABBSM ) |
Office |
AYACHE RENÉ ( 0941097/AB GAMBETTA SAINT MAUR ) |
Office |
ALVES DAVID ( 0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE ) |
Office |
BUFFET XAVIER ( 0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE ) |
Office |
MARIO AURÉLIO ( 0941331/PET VILLAGE DE LA BUTTE ) |
Office |
CHABOT CLEMENT ( 0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE ) |
Office |
DAVESNE FREDERIC ( 0941097/AB GAMBETTA SAINT MAUR ) |
Office |
SOLAS CHRISTOPHE ( 0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET ) |
Office |
CARUSO FRÉDÉRIC ( 0941345/BA CAMPINOISES ) |
Office |
ALBISSIER PHILIPPE ( 0940628/ETOILE DE BRY PETANQUE ) |
Office |
DOUTE STÉPHANE ( 0940619/GFC MANDRES LES ROSES ) |
Office |
TURONNET YANNICK ( 0941258/ACB DE NOGENT ) |
Office |
BAILLY STÉPHANE ( 0941331/PET VILLAGE DE LA BUTTE ) |
Office |
LEFEBVRE CHRISTOPHE ( 0942200/LA BOULE MAROLLAISE ) |
Office |
QUET DANIEL ( 0941258/ACB DE NOGENT ) |
Office |
VANITOU JASON ( 0942450/AJPS ) |
Office |
BIZERAY MICHEL ( 0941097/AB GAMBETTA SAINT MAUR ) |
Office |
REDON JEAN CHARLES ( 0941028/ABBSM ) |
Office |
MARCHESE ERIC ( 0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE ) |
Office |
NICO JEAN CHARLES ( 0941258/ACB DE NOGENT ) |
Office |
ZELENIKA BORIS ( 0940110/JEUX BOULES DE VINCENNES ) |
Office |
NICOLAS JEAN-LUC ( 0941028/ABBSM ) |
Office |
STEVENART ADAM ( 0940619/GFC MANDRES LES ROSES ) |
Office |
DOUTE FLORIAN ( 0940619/GFC MANDRES LES ROSES ) |
Office |
ZERMATI JEAN PIERRE ( 0941331/PET VILLAGE DE LA BUTTE ) |
Office |
CAPELLO JEAN-MICHEL ( 0940619/GFC MANDRES LES ROSES ) |
Office |
ALFREDO PATRICE ( 0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE ) |
Office |
BOULDOIRE BERNARD ( 0941331/PET VILLAGE DE LA BUTTE ) |
Office |
COLZETTI DAVID ( 0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET ) |
Office |
FRAISSEIX STÉPHANE ( 0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE ) |
Office |
KHOURI CHARLES ( 0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET ) |
Office |
NINCEVIC LUKAS ( 0940110/JEUX BOULES DE VINCENNES ) |
Office |
LOPES JOSÉ ( 0941097/AB GAMBETTA SAINT MAUR ) |
Office |
TORRES LIONEL ( 0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET ) |
Office |
MANNEVY DOMINIQUE ( 0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE ) |
Office |
HAMICI CHAFIK ( 0942450/AJPS ) |
RABEMANANTSOA LOVANIAINA ( 0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET ) |
CHATELAIN ERIC ( 0942450/AJPS ) |
OLIVEIRA ABEL ( 0942450/AJPS ) |
AZEVEDO JUAN ( 0941028/ABBSM ) |
MEKIDICHE SIDI MOHAMED ( 0941251/US D'ORMESSON ) |
CZERNICHOWSK RICARDO ( 0940110/JEUX BOULES DE VINCENNES ) |
PERRIGNE PHILIPPE ( 0942450/AJPS ) |
CHATAIGNIER VINCENT ( 0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE ) |
MANEQUIN LAURENT ( 0941331/PET VILLAGE DE LA BUTTE ) |
DJEBBAR MALIK ( 0941258/ACB DE NOGENT ) |
PETIT GREGORY ( 0940628/ETOILE DE BRY PETANQUE ) |
FORNI THIERRY ( 0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE ) |
WATERBLEY THOMAS ( 0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE ) |
TONDT TEDDY ( 0941028/ABBSM ) |
TONDON CHRISTOPHE ( 0942450/AJPS ) |
NETO MIKAEL ( 0941258/ACB DE NOGENT ) |
ALFREDO ALIPIO ( 0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE ) |
DA SILVA MANUEL ( 0940619/GFC MANDRES LES ROSES ) |
COSTARD FABRICE ( 0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE ) |
MICHEL FREDERIC ( 0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET ) |
JOSSE FRANCK ( 0940619/GFC MANDRES LES ROSES ) |
DER AGOPIAN CHRISTOPHE ( 0941097/AB GAMBETTA SAINT MAUR ) |
MAUBECHE JEAN-BAPTISTE ( 0940110/JEUX BOULES DE VINCENNES ) |
JUSTE JEFF ( 0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE ) |
ROBINOT PHILIPPE ( 0940110/JEUX BOULES DE VINCENNES ) |
CHABOT JOACHIM ( 0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE ) |
TENREIRO ANTOINE ( 0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE ) |
N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | 115 | DOS SANTOS FERNANDO (0940628/ETOILE DE BRY PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | 118 | HERVE FABIEN (0942450/AJPS) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | 19 | MANNEVY DOMINIQUE (0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE) |
Perdant T2 | 152 | ROBINOT PHILIPPE (0940110/JEUX BOULES DE VINCENNES) |
Perdant T2 | 102 | DOUTE STÉPHANE (0940619/GFC MANDRES LES ROSES) |
Perdant T3 | 1 | BUFFET XAVIER (0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE) |
Perdant T3 | 33 | OULD SI LARBI BILLÈLE (0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | 78 | ADELE WHOSLEY (0941258/ACB DE NOGENT) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | 150 | LOPES JACINTO (0940110/JEUX BOULES DE VINCENNES) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | 30 | COSTARD FABRICE (0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE) |
Perdant T2 | 12 | FEKKAK CYRILLE (0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | 113 | ALBISSIER PHILIPPE (0940628/ETOILE DE BRY PETANQUE) |
Perdant T3 | 119 | HAMICI CHAFIK (0942450/AJPS) |
Perdant T2 | 15 | FRAISSEIX STÉPHANE (0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE) |
Perdant T2 | 44 | RODRIGUES THEO (0941097/AB GAMBETTA SAINT MAUR) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | 87 | TARARBIT CHABANE (0941258/ACB DE NOGENT) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | 76 | RABEMANANTSOA LOVANIAINA (0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET) |
Perdant T1 | 132 | CARUSO ENZO (0941345/BA CAMPINOISES) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | 116 | VESTIGO ERIC (0940628/ETOILE DE BRY PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | 8 | FORNI THIERRY (0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE) |
Perdant T1 | 143 | NINCEVIC LUKAS (0940110/JEUX BOULES DE VINCENNES) |
Perdant T2 | 65 | FILIPPI AURELIA (0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | 45 | DER AGOPIAN CHRISTOPHE (0941097/AB GAMBETTA SAINT MAUR) |
Perdant T1 | 11 | VERMONTOIS ERIC (0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | 51 | CHRENG PAULINE (0941331/PET VILLAGE DE LA BUTTE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | 67 | JAMMET GILLES (0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | 97 | NICOLAS JEAN-LUC (0941028/ABBSM) |
Qualifié 8 | 47 | DAVESNE FREDERIC (0941097/AB GAMBETTA SAINT MAUR) |
Perdant T2 | 70 | BOURABA MAJDI (0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | 146 | ZELENIKA BORIS (0940110/JEUX BOULES DE VINCENNES) |
Perdant T3 | 7 | BOUCHARD MICKAÊL (0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE) |
Perdant T2 | 43 | AYACHE MATHIS (0941097/AB GAMBETTA SAINT MAUR) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | 25 | PLAGNE MONIQUE (0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP | 144 | BOURGEOIS SADIA (0940110/JEUX BOULES DE VINCENNES) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage | 140 | VALLEE GÉRARD (0941345/BA CAMPINOISES) |
Qualifié 4 | 130 | VANITOU JASON (0942450/AJPS) |
Perdant T3 | 95 | BOIRON JULIEN (0941028/ABBSM) |
Perdant T2 | 108 | LEFEBVRE CHRISTOPHE (0942200/LA BOULE MAROLLAISE) |
Perdant T4 | 75 | CHAPY MARC (0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP | 58 | SABATIER FABIEN (0941331/PET VILLAGE DE LA BUTTE) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage | 16 | JUSTE JEFF (0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE) |
Perdant T1 | 136 | MASTROLUCA FLORENT (0941345/BA CAMPINOISES) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage | 38 | BAZES GAUTHIER (0941251/US D'ORMESSON) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP | 56 | BOULDOIRE BERNARD (0941331/PET VILLAGE DE LA BUTTE) |
Perdant T2 | 91 | MORA LAURE (0941028/ABBSM) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage | 3 | TENREIRO ANTOINE (0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE) |
Qualifié 5 | 20 | MARCHESE ERIC (0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE) |
Perdant T4 | 139 | PRUD'HON ERIC (0941345/BA CAMPINOISES) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie PP | 141 | ZABARDI MICHEL (0941345/BA CAMPINOISES) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie PP | 62 | SOLAS CHRISTOPHE (0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET) |
Perdant T3 | 125 | LEBRUN ALAIN (0942450/AJPS) |
Perdant T2 | 149 | GUIMET REMI (0940110/JEUX BOULES DE VINCENNES) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie Barrage | 101 | LAURENT GEOFFREY (0940619/GFC MANDRES LES ROSES) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie PP | 80 | DJEBBAR MALIK (0941258/ACB DE NOGENT) |
Perdant T2 | 55 | FASQUELLE CYRIL (0941331/PET VILLAGE DE LA BUTTE) |
Qualifié 3 | 69 | GUERARD LUCILE (0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie Barrage | 120 | OLIVEIRA ABEL (0942450/AJPS) |
Perdant T2 | 137 | VASSEUR STÉPHANE (0941345/BA CAMPINOISES) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie Barrage | 17 | LAUNAY PHILIPPE (0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie PP | 147 | CZERNICHOWSK RICARDO (0940110/JEUX BOULES DE VINCENNES) |
Perdant T2 | 85 | QUET DANIEL (0941258/ACB DE NOGENT) |
Qualifié 2 | 48 | BOUCHILAOUN MUSTAPHA (0941097/AB GAMBETTA SAINT MAUR) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie Barrage | 10 | CHATAIGNIER VINCENT (0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE) |
Perdant T2 | 72 | VANNIENWENHOVE JAMES (0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie PP | 103 | DOUTE FLORIAN (0940619/GFC MANDRES LES ROSES) |
Perdant T2 | 63 | TAVUS ERIK (0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie Barrage | 99 | SERRA LUIGI (0941028/ABBSM) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie PP | 57 | MARIO AURÉLIO (0941331/PET VILLAGE DE LA BUTTE) |
Perdant T2 | 98 | GOULLEY CAMILLE (0941028/ABBSM) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie PP | 46 | LOPES JOSÉ (0941097/AB GAMBETTA SAINT MAUR) |
Perdant T2 | 68 | ZARAGOSA OLIVIER (0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET) |
Perdant T4 | 13 | RUIZ PATRICE (0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie Barrage | 93 | AZEVEDO JUAN (0941028/ABBSM) |
Perdant T1 | 26 | SOGARO ROCKY (0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE) |
Perdant T3 | 129 | DUSSART GILLES (0942450/AJPS) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie PP | 39 | PETRATOS DENIS (0941251/US D'ORMESSON) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie Barrage | 94 | NOURAUD PATRICE (0941028/ABBSM) |
Perdant T3 | 24 | HAMELIN JIMMY (0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie Barrage | 100 | STEVENART ADAM (0940619/GFC MANDRES LES ROSES) |
Perdant T2 | 126 | GOMES OLIVEIRA PATRICK (0942450/AJPS) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie PP | 35 | MARQUES LÉANA (0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie Barrage | 107 | HOFFMANN BENJAMIN (0940619/GFC MANDRES LES ROSES) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie PP | 5 | ALFREDO ALIPIO (0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE) |
Perdant T2 | 90 | REDON JEAN CHARLES (0941028/ABBSM) |
Perdant T3 | 151 | AA ERWING-TRVA (0940110/JEUX BOULES DE VINCENNES) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie Barrage | 73 | MICHEL FREDERIC (0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET) |
Perdant T2 | 41 | BIZERAY MICHEL (0941097/AB GAMBETTA SAINT MAUR) |
Perdant T3 | 60 | REGAZZONI ANGE (0941331/PET VILLAGE DE LA BUTTE) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie PP | 77 | COLZETTI DAVID (0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET) |
Perdant T2 | 109 | ARNAULT GUILLAUME (0942200/LA BOULE MAROLLAISE) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie PP | 131 | BAUDET STEPHANE (0941345/BA CAMPINOISES) |
Perdant Poule 23 Partie Barrage | 52 | ZERMATI JEAN PIERRE (0941331/PET VILLAGE DE LA BUTTE) |
Perdant T3 | 135 | LE GALL CHRISTOPHE (0941345/BA CAMPINOISES) |
Perdant T2 | 71 | BRUTH FRANCK (0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie PP | 36 | MEKIDICHE SIDI MOHAMED (0941251/US D'ORMESSON) |
Qualifié 1 | 50 | ALMEIDA MANUEL (0941331/PET VILLAGE DE LA BUTTE) |
Perdant Poule 24 Partie Barrage | 86 | RIVIERE JÉRÔME (0941258/ACB DE NOGENT) |
Perdant Poule 25 Partie PP | 114 | DRAY PASCAL (0940628/ETOILE DE BRY PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 25 Partie Barrage | 142 | BOURGEOIS ARNAUD (0940110/JEUX BOULES DE VINCENNES) |
Perdant T3 | 31 | DELZANNI FRÉDÉRIC (0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE) |
Perdant T3 | 128 | STEINMANN CLAUDE (0942450/AJPS) |
Perdant Poule 26 Partie Barrage | 83 | NETO MIKAEL (0941258/ACB DE NOGENT) |
Perdant T1 | 111 | BANAL ALAIN (0942200/LA BOULE MAROLLAISE) |
Perdant Poule 26 Partie PP | 28 | ALVES DAVID (0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE) |
Perdant T3 | 145 | MAUBECHE JEAN-BAPTISTE (0940110/JEUX BOULES DE VINCENNES) |
Perdant T4 | 112 | LARROQUE JEAN-PIERRE (0942200/LA BOULE MAROLLAISE) |
Perdant Poule 27 Partie Barrage | 121 | AZE VALERY (0942450/AJPS) |
Perdant T2 | 29 | BENNET DIDIER (0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 27 Partie PP | 66 | TORRES LIONEL (0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET) |
Perdant T2 | 49 | BAILLY STÉPHANE (0941331/PET VILLAGE DE LA BUTTE) |
Perdant T4 | 148 | LY KHIENG (0940110/JEUX BOULES DE VINCENNES) |
Perdant Poule 28 Partie Barrage | 37 | FERNANDES CARLOS (0941251/US D'ORMESSON) |
Perdant Poule 28 Partie PP | 84 | NICO JEAN CHARLES (0941258/ACB DE NOGENT) |
Perdant T2 | 27 | VIEILLE FONG LIN (0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 29 Partie Barrage | 110 | JAMBOU EMMANUEL (0942200/LA BOULE MAROLLAISE) |
Perdant Poule 29 Partie PP | 127 | TONDON CHRISTOPHE (0942450/AJPS) |
Perdant T3 | 81 | GRANIE OLIVIER (0941258/ACB DE NOGENT) |
Perdant T3 | 42 | AYACHE RENÉ (0941097/AB GAMBETTA SAINT MAUR) |
Perdant T2 | 61 | MICCA FRANCESCO (0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET) |
Perdant Poule 30 Partie PP | 6 | CARON DANIEL (0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 30 Partie Barrage | 22 | CHABOT JOACHIM (0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE) |
Perdant T1 | 117 | PETIT GREGORY (0940628/ETOILE DE BRY PETANQUE) |
Perdant T1 | 79 | COUSINEAU OLIVIER (0941258/ACB DE NOGENT) |
Perdant Poule 31 Partie PP | 59 | FURTADO AGOSTINHO SÉBASTIEN (0941331/PET VILLAGE DE LA BUTTE) |
Perdant Poule 31 Partie Barrage | 134 | DINGREVILLE FLORENCE (0941345/BA CAMPINOISES) |
Perdant Poule 32 Partie PP | 34 | WATERBLEY THOMAS (0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE) |
Perdant T4 | 4 | ALFREDO PATRICE (0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE) |
Perdant T4 | 40 | LECLAND LIONEL (0941097/AB GAMBETTA SAINT MAUR) |
Perdant Poule 32 Partie Barrage | 9 | BOUSSAID NABIL (0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 33 Partie Barrage | 105 | JOSSE FRANCK (0940619/GFC MANDRES LES ROSES) |
Perdant T1 | 96 | TONDT TEDDY (0941028/ABBSM) |
Perdant T1 | 23 | CHABOT YANIS (0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 33 Partie PP | 21 | CHABOT CLEMENT (0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE) |
Perdant T2 | 138 | PIZZUTO ENZO (0941345/BA CAMPINOISES) |
Perdant Poule 34 Partie PP | 82 | LUNEAU ANDRÉ (0941258/ACB DE NOGENT) |
Perdant Poule 34 Partie Barrage | 122 | MALLER SERGE (0942450/AJPS) |
Perdant T2 | 106 | DA SILVA MANUEL (0940619/GFC MANDRES LES ROSES) |
Perdant T1 | 123 | PERRIGNE PHILIPPE (0942450/AJPS) |
Perdant T1 | 153 | PENVERN PASCAL (0940110/JEUX BOULES DE VINCENNES) |
Perdant Poule 35 Partie PP | 74 | LATRON DANIEL (0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET) |
Perdant Poule 35 Partie Barrage | 32 | GUINEAUDEAU ERWAN (0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 36 Partie PP | 54 | GRISVARD FRANCIS (0941331/PET VILLAGE DE LA BUTTE) |
Perdant Poule 36 Partie Barrage | 104 | CAPELLO JEAN-MICHEL (0940619/GFC MANDRES LES ROSES) |
Qualifié 6 | 89 | MARTINEAU LAURENT (0941028/ABBSM) |
Perdant T2 | 18 | LOUIS JEROME (0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE) |
Perdant T2 | 88 | TURONNET YANNICK (0941258/ACB DE NOGENT) |
Perdant T4 | 2 | NAVARRO JEAN PIERRE (0942600/VILLIERS SPORT PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 37 Partie Barrage | 53 | MANEQUIN LAURENT (0941331/PET VILLAGE DE LA BUTTE) |
Perdant T1 | 133 | CARUSO FRÉDÉRIC (0941345/BA CAMPINOISES) |
Qualifié 7 | 14 | DAMOISEAU LAURENT (0941065/BONNEUIL PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 38 Partie Barrage | 92 | BOULDOIRE FILOMÉNA (0941028/ABBSM) |
Perdant Poule 39 Partie Barrage | 64 | KHOURI CHARLES (0941172/US FONTENAYSIENNE PET) |
Perdant T2 | 124 | CHATELAIN ERIC (0942450/AJPS) |
Perdant T1 |