VILLE |
NOMS |
NOMS |
NOMS |
DPT |
NBRE EQUIPE |
POITIERS |
BLANCHETON Gilles |
OLMOS Jean-François |
ROBION Jacques |
44 |
384 |
MARTIGUES |
ALEIXO Luis |
CAPPADONA Denis |
LAVAYSSIERE Gérard |
06 |
369 |
ALES |
GASSA Rabia |
COGNAT Sylvain |
BONNET Daniel |
26 |
386 |
CHOLET |
CHOUPAY Didier |
CHAGOT Marc |
BIDEAU Alain |
77 |
384 |
CHATEAUROUX |
ROBION Jacques |
OLMOS Marc |
OLMOS Jean-François |
44 |
144 |
ST ETIENNE |
ORSENCIA Pascal |
ANGLADE Frédéric |
DEMIGUEL Frédéric |
69 |
512 |
DIJON |
CHOUPAY Didier |
CHAGOT Marc |
BIDEAU Alain |
77 |
512 |
CORBEIL |
CHOUPAY Didier |
CHAGOT Marc |
BIDEAU Alain |
78 |
247 |
CANNES (CAS) |
MORALES Robert |
ESSAFRI Ahmed |
ZOUAK Nordine |
06-06-84 |
336 |
SETE |
BENAMRA Mohamed |
ROUMAT Jean-Pierre |
FOURNIER Christophe |
11-31-31 |
236 |
LE BARP |
BOZELLE Pascal |
REGOUFFRE Guy |
WIDEMANN Georges |
33 |
248 |
PAU (les
allées) |
LESCOUZERES Joël |
NAPOLEONE Guy |
BAUER José |
47-47-31 |
141 |
CHARLEVILLE |
MARCHANDISE Joël |
WEIBEL Claudy |
VAN CAMPENHOUT Michel |
Belges |
154 |
GRASSE |
PIMENOFF Jean-Marc |
PIMENOFF Frédéric |
PIMENOFF Joseph |
06 |
181 |
RUMILLY |
SIMOES Georges |
CARGOLES Roger |
WALCH Christian |
31-30-84 |
236 |
RIVE DE GIER |
PALMERINI Jean-Claude |
BRANCHETTI Jean-Marc |
PEYRONNEL Marcel |
06-06-13 |
188 |
ST AVOLD |
SARRO Denis |
SARRO Didier |
SARRO Dominique |
55 |
345 |
THIERS |
SUCHAUD Philippe |
PERRIN Frédéric |
DE MACEDO Antonio |
03 |
166 |
COUZON AU
MONT D'OR |
|
|
|
|
|
RABASTENS DE
BIGORRE |
BENAMRA Mohamed |
LABEAU Jean-Claude |
CAVALIER Christian |
47-31-47 |
140 |
EPERNAY |
|
|
|
|
|
CANNES
(ententes) |
CARLIN Jean-Louis |
CORTES Jean-Louis |
CHECCONI Alfred |
06 |
208 |
ROUSSILLON |
GAYRAUD Gilles |
AMAYA José |
CACIAGLI Alain |
13-13-84 |
348 |
ST OMER |
TESTAS Régis |
DEGARDIN Philippe |
JUSKOWIAK Christophe |
62 |
246 |
ST MAUR (94) |
|
|
|
|
|
COLOMIERS |
CAMBOULIVES Michel |
VAREL Yves |
DURAN Claude |
31 |
184 |
FIGEAC |
BINET Thierry |
ENOCQ Christian |
JALIES Richard |
46 |
156 |
MOLIERES SUR
CEZE |
REVERSAT Paul |
BERREHAIL |
M'LILASS |
30 |
124 |
ST BONNET LE
CHÂTEAU |
GIRAUDO Alain |
GUIN Gérard |
BONNET Sylvain |
06 |
195 |
REIMS |
LAUROT William |
LAUROT Pascal |
CRIBOS Jean |
93 |
146 |
GERZAT |
BADOUX Patrick |
BOUHERET Christophe |
PETIT Eric |
01 |
214 |
TARBES |
NARDOZI Daniel |
LOPEZ Philippe |
PAOLACCI Bernard |
64 |
246 |
BASSENS |
FOYOT Jean-Marc |
FARRE Joseph |
SCHATZ Michel |
34 |
236 |
ST PRIEST
TAURION |
FAZZINO Christian |
SUCHAUD Philippe |
VOISIN Daniel |
03 |
129 |
PONT DE CLAIX |
GOUGES François |
PISPICO Tony |
SILVY Robert |
66-57-13 |
195 |
CROIX |
VERVLIET Laurent |
VILLE Rudy |
GENS |
59 |
182 |
BOURGES |
CUISIBIER |
MAILLET |
BAILET |
41 |
172 |
CASTENAU LE
LEZ |
QUILES Serge |
CARGOL Jean-Antoine |
MARCOU Mario |
34 |
160 |
CADENET |
NOGUERA Gilbert |
SCARDILLI Eric |
SCARDILLI Maurice |
13 |
86 |
LA TESTE DE
BUCH |
COSTESEQUE |
RAMIREZ José |
MAZEAU Jean-Pierre |
33 |
183 |
FIRMINY |
FAZZINO Christian |
VOISIN
Daniel |
SUCHAUD Philippe |
03 |
290 |
LA COURNEUVE |
GUILLOT Dominique |
LESAGE Thierry |
POMARES Christophe |
I.D.F. |
|
METZ |
REMIATTE Laurent |
MERANDA François |
MAGANI |
57 |
218 |
BLANGY |
BOUTELIER Arnaud |
FRIEDERICH Guy |
VANDAELE Yves |
59 |
254 |
MARLIEUX |
MARTUCCI Raymond |
DELORME Jean-Claude |
LOPEZ Norbert |
42-42-69 |
227 |
CASTRES |
ANNULE A PARTIR DES 1/8 |
DRAGUIGNAN |
TAVITIAN Gérard |
PECOT Régis |
PELOUX Alain |
83-83-84 |
71 |
PAU (trophée
des as) |
RICHARD |
LEFFLER |
POIRIER |
64 |
|
VILLENEUVE
LES MAGUELONNE |
TRILLES Claude |
BOUSQUET René |
DURAND Jacques |
34 |
125 |
CARMAUX |
DEBAYLE Jean-Marc |
PIZZOLATO Jérôme |
BAUER José |
31 |
208 |
ST JUNIEN |
HENNI Michel |
DUPONT Henri |
TRASSOUDAINE Jérôme |
87 |
208 |
ST ETIENNE
ÉTÉ |
FRAPPA Richard |
RULLIERE Philippe |
HEMICI Farid |
42 |
131 |
YTRAC |
COULON Michel |
BAUER Tony |
REINARD Nicolas |
15 |
168 |
BARJAC |
FROMENT Jocelyn |
SAUVAGNARGUES
Jean-Luc |
COLOMINA Patrick |
30 |
117 |
CLUNY |
|
|
|
|
|
TARBES
(VETTES) |
|
|
|
|
|
CAZES
MONDENARD |
GRAU Jacques |
MORENO José |
NEZEREAU Jean |
47 |
|
BAGNEUX |
BERGER |
RAID |
ROUX |
93 |
|
TOULOUSE |
|
|
|
|
|
AURIOL |
DEJARDIN Jérôme |
CARGOLES Roger |
SIMOES Georges |
30-30-31 |
102 |
YUTZ |
OLIVIER |
FLEUROT |
MEDIERE |
08 |
|
TONNEINS |
REAL Alain |
LASARTIGUES Jean-Marc |
SKOWRONEK
Raymond |
47 |
192 |
GRAULHET |
THAMIER Jean-Jacques |
CLAIR |
CARAYON |
46 |
222 |
AIX LES BAINS |
CHARLET Alain |
SADOUN Alain |
CHAPELAND Wilfried |
38-69-69 |
164 |
CAPENDU |
CAMPINS Georges |
CERVERA Patrick |
MALDINI |
34 |
152 |
TOURNON |
DEBARD Paul |
CHASTAN Christian |
HEBRARD Claude |
26 |
200 |
LA
MARSEILLAISE |
|
|
|
|
|
RODEZ |
|
|
|
|
|
MONTLUCON |
FAZZINO Christian |
SUCHAUD Philippe |
VOISIN Daniel |
03 |
130 |
BELLERIVE |
HOMBREUX Pierre |
BERTHELOT Thierry |
FOURRIER Olivier |
03-71-71 |
307 |
CAP FERRET |
FELTAIN Bernard 1 |
FELTAIN Bernard 2 |
FELTAIN Paul |
33 |
|
BESSILES
MONTAGNAC |
MALVINI Jean-Luc |
CAMPINS Georges |
CERVERA Patrick |
34 |
424 |
CAZERES SUR
GARONNE |
BENAMRA Mohamed |
LABEAU Jean-Claude |
FOURNIER Christophe |
31-47-47 |
227 |
ST JUERY |
MARIGOT Roger |
LOY Michel |
TOURNAY Gérard |
34-93-93 |
217 |
STE FOY LA
GRANDE |
PLANTON Laurent |
CARASCO Hugues |
COSTESEQUE Christian |
33 |
|
RAON L'ETAPE |
XISTO Jean-Michel |
ILLANA Joseph |
SCHWARTZ Laurent |
70-90-90 |
186 |
TOULOUSE
(l'écussonnaise) |
ANNULE |
CHANTILLY |
FOUILLARD Thierry |
ROBERGE Samuel |
RICHARD Jacky |
80 |
352 |
COURNON |
HECQUET Guillaume |
BONIFASSI Nicolas |
BARTOLETTI Clément |
03 |
353 |
LEZIGNAN |
SALVADOR Denis |
PLATON Christian |
PAOLINI Serge |
30-30-11 |
144 |
LODEVE |
MARCOU Mario |
LABORDE André |
QUILES Serge |
34 |
|
MAURAN |
|
|
|
|
|
MOISSAC |
BOCCOGNANI Roger |
GARAGNON Gérard |
SANTIAGO François |
13 |
194 |
VALREAS |
BAPTISTE Charles |
LIEBALLE Henri |
STEPHANOU Jean-Pierre |
84 |
180 |
PEZENAS |
BARTOLI Eric |
GARAGNON Gérard |
SANTIAGO François |
13-13-83 |
329 |
MONTPELLIER |
FINALE NON JOUEE CAUSE ORAGE |
CASTELSARRASIN |
|
|
|
|
|
COMMENTRY |
BARRET Jacky |
BARRET Olivier |
NOAILLY Robert |
42 |
|
SALIES DU
SALAT |
AUTEBON Serge |
BARATAUD Patrick |
CARION J-Luc |
31 |
200 |
CAGNES SUR
MER |
BETTONI Jean-Yves |
FAUDON Laurent |
MICHELY Frédéric |
83 |
175 |
BEDARIEUX |
QUINTAIS Philippe |
ROBERT Jean-Luc |
MORILLON Laurent |
28-86-86 |
234 |
RIVESALTES |
BRIAND Michel |
RADNIC Zvonko |
XISTO Jean-Michel |
30-71-70 |
246 |
LE BARCARES |
BICQUAND |
BICQUAND |
CALVES |
13 |
180 |
QUISSAC |
PLATON Christian |
FERRET Jean-Pierre |
SALVADOR Denis |
30 |
171 |
CHAMBON |
VACHON Dominique |
PRIOUX Jérôme |
FOUSSIER René |
86 |
364 |
LES ARCS |
PATRUNO Dominique |
REYMOND Gérard |
RYPEN Raphaël |
63-63-03 |
153 |
ST GILLES
CROIX DE VIE |
OLMOS Jean-François |
ROBION Jacques |
BLANCHETON Gilles |
44 |
284 |
LUNEL |
FOYOT Jean-Marc |
SCHATZ Michel |
FARRE Joseph |
34 |
219 |
PERPIGNAN |
GAUZE |
ROUSSEL |
SIENI |
|
200 |
AUBENAS |
GUILLO Thierry |
RUILLIERE Philippe |
TASESKI Dimco |
42-43-42 |
201 |
BRAM |
DELGADO Pierre |
LECLERC André |
FAVRE Georges |
31 |
200 |
BANUYLS |
|
|
|
|
|
FREJUS |
DEMARIA Thierry |
DORINO Yves |
GOMES Joachim |
83 |
63 |
PAMIERS |
AUTEBON Serge |
BENAMRA Mohamed |
ZORZI Lionel |
31-11-31 |
155 |
SAUVE |
TOURNAY Gérard |
MARIGOT Roger |
FOYOT Jean-Marc |
93-34-34 |
140 |
MAUGUIO |
GASSET Jean-Louis |
SCHATZ Michel |
CARGOLES Roger |
34-34-30 |
136 |
KERLOUAN |
LE DANTEC David |
QUINTAIS Philippe |
SUCHAUD Philippe |
29-28-03 |
389 |
VICHY |
|
|
|
|
|
LIBOURNE |
CASSAIGNE Christophe |
COIRIER Michel |
COUDERC Jean-Louis |
33 |
313 |
BEZIERS |
FOYOT Jean-Marc |
SCHATZ Michel |
FARRE Joseph |
34 |
|
ROQUEFORT SUR
GARONNE |
ANDRIEU |
RAVFAST |
FITERE |
31 |
132 |
TREVOUX |
PERRET Christian |
DEVOYE Dominique |
MONPEYROUX Daniel |
38-69-69 |
249 |
GAGNIERES |
SALVADOR Denis |
FERRET Jean-Pierre |
FERRET Raymond |
30 |
|
NIMES (les
arènes) |
SALVADOR Denis |
PLATON Christian |
BOULARD William |
30 |
|
MONTAUBAN |
ANNULE |
SEVRAN |
QUINTAIS Philippe |
LOY Michel |
LE DANTEC David |
28-93-29 |
468 |
LE CANNET
ROCHEVILLE |
MARIN Claude |
TAVITIAN Gérard |
PELOUX Alain |
83 |
147 |
LAON |
CROCI Georget |
ROBION Jacques |
OLMOS Jean-François |
36-44-44 |
|
LE GRAU DU
ROI |
HUMBLOT Gérard |
LACAS André |
SEVERAN |
84-84-30 |
243 |
TOULOUGES |
|
|
|
|
|
FONTAINE |
JOSSERAND |
BONJOUR |
ROUSINAUD |
|
128 |
PERIGUEUX |
MORILLON Laurent |
CAMPS Max |
LABEAU Jean-claude |
86-47-47 |
300 |
TOULOUSE (St
Pierre) |
|
|
|
|
|
BAGNOLS SUR
CEZE |
ROCHON Christian |
ZIGLER Philippe |
GOMEZ Jean-Luc |
30-07-30 |
192 |
ST REMY DE
PROVENCE |
LUCCHESI René |
RAYNE Philippe |
REY Alain |
84-84-13 |
102 |
EVRY |
QUINTAIS Philippe |
LOY Michel |
CORNIAUX Christophe |
28-93-28 |
|
OULLINS |
CHARLET Alain |
GARCIA Georges |
JOANNIN Didier |
38 |
244 |
EPERNAY |
MALGLAIVE Michel |
ELYOUSSOUFI Jamal |
DJALTI Mohamed |
52 |
163 |
PERPIGNAN |
|
|
|
|
|
RUOMS |
QUINTAIS Philippe |
SCHATZ Michel |
SIMOES Georges |
28-34-31 |
400 |
ST MAUR (36) |
HECQUET Guillaume |
HOMBREUX Pierre |
CIVADE Guillaume |
03 |
152 |
CHALON SUR
SAONE |
BLAISE Roger |
XIONG Neng |
YA Yi |
71 |
365 |
CUGNAUX |
BENAMRA Mohamed |
LABEAU Jean-Claude |
ZORZI Lionel |
31-47-31 |
260 |
PAU (pasteur) |
QUINTAIS Philippe |
ROBERT Jean-Luc |
MORILLON Laurent |
28-86-86 |
|
CARCASSONNE |
LESCOUZERES Joël |
MARIGOT Roger |
TOURNAY Gérard |
|
130 |
BRIGNAIS |
BOULOGNE Jean |
ASIR Dilaver |
CHAPELAND Wilfried |
69-84-69 |
259 |
BESSEGES |
FOYOT Jean-Marc |
SCHATZ Michel |
FARRE Joseph |
34 |
150 |
BOULIAC |
|
|
|
|
|
LARAGNE |
BARTOLI Eric |
CASTELLAN Bruno |
DEBARRE Nouné |
13-13-73 |
|
BORMES LES
MIMOSAS |
PELLOUX Alain |
MARIN Claude |
GARCIN Alain |
04-83-83 |
156 |
TARBES (la
tarbaise) |
FOYOT Jean-Marc |
SCHATZ Michel |
BRIAND Michel |
|
|
LE CREUSOT |
RADNIC Zvonko |
MILEI Pascal |
BRANCATO Nicolas |
71 |
208 |
FENOUILLET |
|
|
|
|
|
THOUARS |
GERS Alain |
GERS Fabrice |
LEMAIRE Jean-Pierre |
17-17-45 |
237 |
AMIENS |
PECQUEUR |
DHERMAND |
LEFEBVRE |
62 |
299 |
LE PONTET |
ULHMANN Jean |
HELFRID Pierre |
PUJOL Gérard |
84 |
198 |
CLICHY |
CHOUPAY Didier |
CHAGOT Marc |
BIDEAU Alain |
77 |
256 |
ALES |
SALVADOR Denis |
BOULARD William |
ZIGLER Philippe |
30 |
431 |
MORTAGNE SUR
SEVRE |
MUDJEREDIAN Jean |
VACCARA |
AUBERT |
|
284 |
BAR LE DUC |
RADNIC Zvonko |
BRANCATO Nicolas |
MILEI Pascal |
71 |
344 |
ORANGE |
CHARBONNIER Alain |
CHAVILLON Eric |
CHAVILLON
Jean-François |
30 |
441 |
TROYES |
BRUNIN Christian |
ROIG-PONS Dominique |
AURIAULT Thierry |
75-21-86 |
328 |
CARMAUX (pas
sur le calendrier) |
DEBAYLE Jean-Marc |
PIZZOLATO Jérôme |
BAUER José |
31 |
208 |
|
|
|
|
|
|