Créer son blog Recommander ce blog Avertir le modérateur
Arbitres nationaux :
FALOURD Roland 06.25.54.49.71
PHILIPPE Stéphane 06.73.56.73.50

Arbitres de ligue :
CAMET Jean Claude 06.16.89.49.52
ROUHAUD Michel 06.99.49.47.76
VETTESE Lino 06.89.99.35.68

Arbitres départementaux :
AUGUSTE Sylviane 06.63.60.20.99
DE ANDRADE Léandre
GELLION Frédéric 06.82.53.46.69
GIRARD Gérard 06.07.45.52.03
LEGER Evelyne 06.17.61.55.55
PAILHAS Didier 0680.51.67.96
PIN Jérémy 06.74.85.63.52
ROUHAUD  Joël 06.10.50.42.76
SAUX Pierre 
 

violences_sur_les_arbitres.pdf Violences_sur_les_arbitres.pdf  (116.48 Ko)


Rédigé le Mercredi 31 Décembre 2014 à 11:16 | Commentaires (0)